Lig Liderleri

Ortalama Süre İlk 20

1.
  • DEVIN JAVAR WILLIAMS
  • AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 36:14
2.
  • MARCO SHYDERRICK KNIGHT
  • AFYON BELEDİYESPOR
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 35:09
3.
  • KENNETH HAYES
  • AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 34:55
4.
  • SYLVEN JOSHUA LANDESBERG
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 34:51
5.
  • ERVING WALKER
  • PINAR KARŞIYAKA
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 34:07
6.
  • MATTHEW JAMES TIBY
  • AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 33:58
7.
  • JOAQUIN COLOM BARRUFET
  • BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 33:55
8.
  • NIGEL HAYES
  • GALATASARAY
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 32:36
9.
  • ANDY RAUTINS
  • BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 32:28
10.
  • SHAQUIELLE O NEAL MCKISSIC
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 32:24
11.
  • LANDRY CHRIST NNOKO
  • ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 31:49
12.
  • KENNY GABRIEL
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 31:22
13.
  • TONYE FRANK JEKIRI
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 30:57
14.
  • JEREMY DESHAWN EVANS
  • DARÜŞŞAFAKA TEKFEN
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 30:57
15.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 30:52
16.
  • MARKO GUDURIC
  • FENERBAHÇE
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 30:48
17.
  • ZANIS PEINERS
  • DARÜŞŞAFAKA TEKFEN
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 30:26
18.
  • BERK İBRAHİM UĞURLU
  • PINAR KARŞIYAKA
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 30:00
19.
  • EARL CALLOWAY
  • AFYON BELEDİYESPOR
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 29:47
20.
  • AARON MALIK HARRISON
  • GALATASARAY
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 29:46

Toplam Süre İlk 20

1.
  • SYLVEN JOSHUA LANDESBERG
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 104:35
2.
  • SHAQUIELLE O NEAL MCKISSIC
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 97:12
3.
  • LANDRY CHRIST NNOKO
  • ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 95:27
4.
  • KENNY GABRIEL
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 94:08
5.
  • TONYE FRANK JEKIRI
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 92:53
6.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 92:37
7.
  • CAN UĞUR ÖĞÜT
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 87:43
8.
  • DIANTE M GARRETT
  • TOFAŞ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 85:39
9.
  • JOSEPH ANTHONY ALEXANDER
  • BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 83:06
10.
  • VLADIMIR STIMAC
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 81:35
11.
  • TONEY DOUGLAS
  • ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 79:54
12.
  • LUC JUNIOR ETOU
  • ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 77:37
13.
  • SARUNAS VASILIAUSKAS
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 76:56
14.
  • KENAN SİPAHİ
  • BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 75:48
15.
  • ENDER ARSLAN
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 75:29
16.
  • KYLE EDWARD GIBSON
  • BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 74:10
17.
  • DELROY ADRIAN JAMES
  • GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 73:35
18.
  • DEVIN JAVAR WILLIAMS
  • AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
  • 2 Maç / Toplam 72:28
19.
  • DEMONTE TYRONE HARPER
  • TOFAŞ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 72:13
20.
  • ERKAN VEYSELOĞLU
  • BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 71:42