2015-2016 Sezonu

Maçlar

1.Devre1.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
10.10.2015 14:00 1EA1981 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu NTV SPOR ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 53 - 59 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
10.10.2015 16:30 1EA1983 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 58 - 80 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
10.10.2015 19:00 1EA1986 İSTANBUL Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 79 - 96 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
13.10.2015 20:00 1EA1980 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu NTV SPOR FENERBAHÇE 97 - 81 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
14.01.2016 19:00 1EA1979 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi Youtube / TBF TV MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 79 - 86 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
16.01.2016 16:00 1EA1984 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu LİGTV3 İSTANBUL BBSK 94 - 88 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
18.01.2016 19:00 1EA1985 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TÜRK TELEKOM 71 - 79 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
18.01.2016 19:00 1EA1982 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR ANADOLU EFES 98 - 71 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
1.Devre2.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
17.10.2015 16:00 1EA1993 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV2 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 100 - 74 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
17.10.2015 17:00 1EA1992 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge Youtube / TBF TV DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 91 - 90 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
18.10.2015 16:00 1EA1994 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. LİGTV3 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 79 - 74 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
18.10.2015 16:00 1EA1989 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 59 - 72 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
18.10.2015 17:00 1EA1991 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu NTV SPOR BANVİT BASKETBOL 88 - 69 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
18.10.2015 17:00 1EA1987 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 86 - 92 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
18.10.2015 19:00 1EA1988 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 65 - 70 FENERBAHÇE 0
19.10.2015 20:00 1EA1990 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR GALATASARAY ODEABANK 60 - 71 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre3.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
24.10.2015 17:00 1EA2001 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TÜRK TELEKOM 65 - 79 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
24.10.2015 16:30 1EA1999 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 69 - 73 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
25.10.2015 13:00 1EA1997 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR GALATASARAY ODEABANK 78 - 63 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
25.10.2015 14:00 1EA2000 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu LİGTV2 İSTANBUL BBSK 80 - 105 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
25.10.2015 17:00 1EA1998 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 86 - 87 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
26.10.2015 16:00 1EA1995 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi NTV SPOR MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 72 - 70 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
26.10.2015 18:00 1EA2002 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 80 - 74 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
26.10.2015 19:00 1EA1996 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE 73 - 74 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
1.Devre4.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
31.10.2015 16:00 1EA2003 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 75 - 64 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
31.10.2015 17:00 1EA2008 İSTANBUL Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi NTV SPOR BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 103 - 91 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
31.10.2015 17:00 1EA2009 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 69 - 51 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
31.10.2015 17:00 1EA2006 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge LİGTV2 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 61 - 91 ANADOLU EFES 0
31.10.2015 18:00 1EA2005 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BANVİT BASKETBOL 83 - 76 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
31.10.2015 19:00 1EA2007 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 74 - 71 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
02.11.2015 18:00 1EA2010 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu NTV SPOR DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 82 - 69 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
02.11.2015 20:00 1EA2004 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 80 - 63 FENERBAHÇE 0
1.Devre5.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
07.11.2015 15:00 1EA2011 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV3 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 73 - 71 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
07.11.2015 16:00 1EA2016 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV İSTANBUL BBSK 80 - 84 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
07.11.2015 17:00 1EA2013 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 86 - 74 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
07.11.2015 17:00 1EA2015 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 96 - 99 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
08.11.2015 17:00 1EA2017 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 73 - 76 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
08.11.2015 18:30 1EA2018 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV2 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 88 - 79 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
08.11.2015 20:00 1EA2012 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu NTV SPOR FENERBAHÇE 84 - 75 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
09.11.2015 20:00 1EA2014 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 91 - 87 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
1.Devre6.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
14.11.2015 16:00 1EA2023 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TÜRK TELEKOM 80 - 90 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
14.11.2015 17:00 1EA2025 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR GALATASARAY ODEABANK 75 - 65 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
14.11.2015 18:00 1EA2024 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. Youtube / TBF TV AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 87 - 95 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
14.11.2015 19:00 1EA2022 İSTANBUL Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 79 - 73 ANADOLU EFES 0
15.11.2015 15:00 1EA2020 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge LİGTV3 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 85 - 76 FENERBAHÇE 0
15.11.2015 16:00 1EA2026 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TORKU KONYA SPOR 76 - 91 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
15.11.2015 16:00 1EA2019 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BANVİT BASKETBOL 67 - 73 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
15.11.2015 18:00 1EA2021 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 67 - 65 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
1.Devre7.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
21.11.2015 14:00 1EA2029 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu NTV SPOR ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 80 - 78 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
21.11.2015 15:00 1EA2032 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 101 - 99 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
21.11.2015 16:00 1EA2031 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 87 - 65 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
22.11.2015 16:00 1EA2027 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi Youtube / TBF TV MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 79 - 70 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
22.11.2015 16:30 1EA2034 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 76 - 81 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
22.11.2015 16:30 1EA2028 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE 104 - 82 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
22.11.2015 19:00 1EA2030 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 87 - 77 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
23.11.2015 19:00 1EA2033 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu NTV SPOR DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 76 - 83 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
1.Devre8.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
28.11.2015 16:00 1EA2036 İSTANBUL Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 76 - 91 FENERBAHÇE 0
28.11.2015 16:15 1EA2037 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TÜRK TELEKOM 99 - 102 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
28.11.2015 17:00 1EA2040 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge Youtube / TBF TV DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 89 - 93 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
28.11.2015 18:00 1EA2039 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. Youtube / TBF TV AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 62 - 69 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
28.11.2015 19:00 1EA2042 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR GALATASARAY ODEABANK 78 - 65 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
29.11.2015 17:30 1EA2041 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BANVİT BASKETBOL 76 - 65 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
29.11.2015 19:15 1EA2035 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu NTV SPOR PINAR KARŞIYAKA 81 - 80 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
29.11.2015 20:00 1EA2038 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu LİGTV2 İSTANBUL BBSK 66 - 94 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre9.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
05.12.2015 14:00 1EA2043 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi NTV SPOR MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 66 - 64 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
05.12.2015 16:00 1EA2050 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 90 - 74 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
05.12.2015 17:00 1EA2045 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 71 - 65 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
06.12.2015 14:00 1EA2047 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV2 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 65 - 62 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
06.12.2015 16:00 1EA2049 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 74 - 92 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
06.12.2015 16:00 1EA2046 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 81 - 73 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
06.12.2015 17:30 1EA2044 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu NTV SPOR FENERBAHÇE 96 - 93 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
07.12.2015 20:00 1EA2048 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu NTV SPOR DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 82 - 76 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
1.Devre10.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
12.12.2015 16:00 1EA2058 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BANVİT BASKETBOL 82 - 75 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
12.12.2015 16:30 1EA2051 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TÜRK TELEKOM 81 - 68 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
12.12.2015 17:00 1EA2057 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge Youtube / TBF TV DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 75 - 72 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
12.12.2015 17:30 1EA2053 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 73 - 68 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
12.12.2015 18:00 1EA2055 İSTANBUL Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu NTV SPOR BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 74 - 69 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
13.12.2015 16:00 1EA2052 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu NTV SPOR İSTANBUL BBSK 67 - 90 FENERBAHÇE 0
13.12.2015 17:00 1EA2054 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. LİGTV2 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 69 - 73 ANADOLU EFES 0
14.12.2015 19:00 1EA2056 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV2 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 73 - 74 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
1.Devre11.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
19.12.2015 15:00 1EA2062 ANKARA Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 89 - 70 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
19.12.2015 16:00 1EA2065 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 101 - 96 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
20.12.2015 16:00 1EA2066 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BANVİT BASKETBOL 87 - 77 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
20.12.2015 16:00 1EA2059 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi Youtube / TBF TV MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 90 - 73 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
20.12.2015 16:00 1EA2060 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE 81 - 70 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
20.12.2015 18:00 1EA2063 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu NTV SPOR DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 99 - 86 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
21.12.2015 18:00 1EA2064 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TORKU KONYA SPOR 79 - 77 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
21.12.2015 19:00 1EA2061 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 97 - 96 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre12.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
23.12.2015 18:00 1EA2070 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV İSTANBUL BBSK 74 - 72 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
23.12.2015 19:00 1EA2071 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TÜRK TELEKOM 72 - 82 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
23.12.2015 19:45 1EA2067 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 98 - 66 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
24.12.2015 18:00 1EA2069 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. Youtube / TBF TV AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 78 - 65 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
24.12.2015 18:00 1EA2074 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge Youtube / TBF TV DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 74 - 67 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
24.12.2015 19:00 1EA2073 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu NTV SPOR PINAR KARŞIYAKA 97 - 92 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
24.12.2015 19:00 1EA2072 İSTANBUL Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 73 - 58 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
24.12.2015 21:00 1EA2068 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 93 - 84 FENERBAHÇE 0
1.Devre13.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
26.12.2015 17:00 1EA2077 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 74 - 70 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
26.12.2015 18:00 1EA2078 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 73 - 64 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
27.12.2015 15:00 1EA2075 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi NTV SPOR MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 77 - 84 ANADOLU EFES 0
27.12.2015 16:00 1EA2079 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 79 - 61 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
27.12.2015 16:00 1EA2081 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BANVİT BASKETBOL 83 - 78 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
27.12.2015 17:00 1EA2082 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge Youtube / TBF TV DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 75 - 67 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
27.12.2015 18:00 1EA2076 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu NTV SPOR FENERBAHÇE 97 - 85 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
28.12.2015 20:00 1EA2080 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 90 - 76 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
1.Devre14.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
02.01.2016 16:00 1EA2087 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV İSTANBUL BBSK 79 - 81 TORKU KONYA SPOR 0
02.01.2016 16:00 1EA2088 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TÜRK TELEKOM 91 - 85 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
02.01.2016 17:00 1EA2083 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 87 - 82 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
02.01.2016 18:00 1EA2090 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV2 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 74 - 69 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 0
02.01.2016 18:00 1EA2086 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu NTV SPOR TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 62 - 56 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
03.01.2016 16:00 1EA2089 İSTANBUL Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 96 - 87 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
03.01.2016 19:00 1EA2085 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR ANADOLU EFES 75 - 72 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
04.01.2016 19:00 1EA2084 GİRESUN 19 Eylül S.S. LİGTV3 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 76 - 77 FENERBAHÇE 0
1.Devre15.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
09.01.2016 15:00 1EA2097 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge NTV SPOR DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE 86 - 76 BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN 0
09.01.2016 17:00 1EA2092 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 86 - 75 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP 0
09.01.2016 17:30 1EA2095 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu NTV SPOR GALATASARAY ODEABANK 90 - 80 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
10.01.2016 16:00 1EA2096 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BANVİT BASKETBOL 91 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
10.01.2016 16:00 1EA2094 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TORKU KONYA SPOR 70 - 73 TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK 0
10.01.2016 18:00 1EA2098 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 87 - 83 AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD. 0
11.01.2016 19:00 1EA2091 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV3 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 82 - 93 FENERBAHÇE 0
11.01.2016 21:00 1EA2093 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 76 - 80 ANADOLU EFES 0