2014-2015 Sezonu

Maçlar

1.Devre1.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
11.10.2014 15:00 1EA1708 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 74 - 71 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
11.10.2014 16:00 1EA1709 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BŞB. 70 - 71 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
11.10.2014 17:00 1EA1710 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 94 - 85 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
11.10.2014 17:00 1EA1712 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 88 - 79 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
11.10.2014 17:30 1EA1713 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 70 - 76 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
12.10.2014 14:00 1EA1714 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 65 - 63 ANADOLU EFES 0
12.10.2014 16:00 1EA1711 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 64 - 60 BANVİT 0
14.10.2014 18:00 1EA1715 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TÜRK TELEKOM 61 - 73 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
1.Devre2.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
18.10.2014 16:00 1EA1719 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 88 - 81 TOFAŞ 0
18.10.2014 16:00 1EA1720 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu A Spor NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 62 - 91 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
18.10.2014 16:00 1EA1723 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 70 - 82 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
18.10.2014 17:00 1EA1722 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 66 - 71 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
18.10.2014 18:30 1EA1716 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 76 - 59 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
19.10.2014 12:30 1EA1718 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 70 - 66 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
19.10.2014 16:00 1EA1721 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BANVİT 69 - 67 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
20.10.2014 20:00 1EA1717 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 66 - 70 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
1.Devre3.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
25.10.2014 16:00 1EA1725 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BŞB. 71 - 81 BANVİT 0
25.10.2014 16:00 1EA1730 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 81 - 88 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
25.10.2014 16:00 1EA1731 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 88 - 84 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
25.10.2014 17:00 1EA1724 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 108 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
25.10.2014 18:00 1EA1727 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 75 - 68 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
26.10.2014 13:30 1EA1726 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 86 - 69 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
26.10.2014 19:30 1EA1729 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 75 - 87 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
27.10.2014 19:00 1EA1728 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 70 - 93 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre4.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
01.11.2014 17:00 1EA1732 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 68 - 58 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
01.11.2014 17:00 1EA1736 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 81 - 69 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
01.11.2014 17:00 1EA1738 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 80 - 73 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
01.11.2014 18:00 1EA1737 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu A Spor BANVİT 74 - 67 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
01.11.2014 18:00 1EA1739 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 79 - 73 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
01.11.2014 19:00 1EA1733 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 80 - 70 TOFAŞ 0
02.11.2014 12:30 1EA1734 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 67 - 65 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
03.11.2014 18:00 1EA1735 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 84 - 91 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
1.Devre5.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
08.11.2014 16:00 1EA1741 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu A Spor İSTANBUL BŞB. 91 - 88 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
08.11.2014 16:00 1EA1747 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 81 - 72 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
08.11.2014 17:00 1EA1746 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 75 - 61 BANVİT 0
08.11.2014 17:00 1EA1744 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TOFAŞ 91 - 83 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
08.11.2014 17:30 1EA1745 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 86 - 76 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
09.11.2014 16:00 1EA1743 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 69 - 75 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
09.11.2014 19:00 1EA1742 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 77 - 76 ANADOLU EFES 0
10.11.2014 19:00 1EA1740 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 64 - 46 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
1.Devre6.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
15.11.2014 16:00 1EA1754 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu A Spor ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 77 - 69 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
15.11.2014 17:00 1EA1752 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 61 - 69 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
15.11.2014 17:00 1EA1748 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 87 - 82 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
15.11.2014 18:00 1EA1755 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 94 - 75 TOFAŞ 0
16.11.2014 16:00 1EA1753 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BANVİT 72 - 69 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
16.11.2014 16:00 1EA1751 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 89 - 75 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
16.11.2014 19:00 1EA1750 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 71 - 64 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
17.11.2014 20:30 1EA1749 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 85 - 74 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
1.Devre7.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
22.11.2014 17:00 1EA1756 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu A Spor DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 88 - 68 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
22.11.2014 17:00 1EA1762 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 82 - 86 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
22.11.2014 17:00 1EA1760 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 93 - 76 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
22.11.2014 18:00 1EA1759 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 76 - 65 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
23.11.2014 13:30 1EA1757 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu LİGTV3 İSTANBUL BŞB. 60 - 95 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
23.11.2014 16:00 1EA1761 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 91 - 75 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
23.11.2014 21:00 1EA1758 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 100 - 94 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
24.11.2014 18:00 1EA1763 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV3 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 67 - 69 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre8.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
29.11.2014 17:00 1EA1764 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 80 - 66 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
29.11.2014 17:00 1EA1768 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 66 - 90 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
29.11.2014 17:00 1EA1770 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu A Spor ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 65 - 81 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
29.11.2014 17:30 1EA1769 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 93 - 80 TOFAŞ 0
30.11.2014 15:00 1EA1765 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 78 - 65 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
30.11.2014 16:00 1EA1767 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 83 - 75 BANVİT 0
30.11.2014 18:00 1EA1766 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 81 - 66 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
01.12.2014 19:00 1EA1771 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TÜRK TELEKOM 85 - 77 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
1.Devre9.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
06.12.2014 14:30 1EA1779 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu LİGTV2 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 83 - 88 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
06.12.2014 16:00 1EA1773 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BŞB. 62 - 74 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
06.12.2014 17:00 1EA1776 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 68 - 89 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
06.12.2014 17:00 1EA1772 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 88 - 61 TOFAŞ 0
06.12.2014 17:00 1EA1775 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu A Spor PINAR KARŞIYAKA 87 - 91 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
07.12.2014 13:30 1EA1778 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV3 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 78 - 69 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
07.12.2014 16:00 1EA1777 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BANVİT 76 - 74 ANADOLU EFES 0
07.12.2014 18:30 1EA1774 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 80 - 74 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
1.Devre10.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
13.12.2014 14:00 1EA1780 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 86 - 67 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
13.12.2014 16:00 1EA1783 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 69 - 88 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
13.12.2014 16:00 1EA1785 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 72 - 70 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
13.12.2014 17:00 1EA1786 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 78 - 49 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
13.12.2014 17:00 1EA1784 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu A Spor TOFAŞ 65 - 73 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
13.12.2014 18:00 1EA1787 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 80 - 89 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
14.12.2014 16:00 1EA1781 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 99 - 92 BANVİT 0
14.12.2014 19:00 1EA1782 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 96 - 68 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
1.Devre11.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
20.12.2014 16:00 1EA1789 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BŞB. 69 - 78 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
20.12.2014 16:00 1EA1793 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV2 BANVİT 80 - 81 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
20.12.2014 16:00 1EA1795 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 113 - 112 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
20.12.2014 17:00 1EA1794 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 76 - 79 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
20.12.2014 17:00 1EA1788 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu A Spor DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 82 - 66 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
21.12.2014 13:30 1EA1791 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 64 - 74 ANADOLU EFES 0
21.12.2014 16:00 1EA1790 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 87 - 98 TOFAŞ 0
21.12.2014 18:30 1EA1792 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 69 - 89 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
1.Devre12.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
24.12.2014 18:30 1EA1801 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 88 - 73 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
24.12.2014 18:30 1EA1798 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 73 - 72 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
24.12.2014 19:00 1EA1802 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 84 - 81 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
24.12.2014 19:00 1EA1803 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 83 - 88 BANVİT 0
24.12.2014 19:00 1EA1800 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 67 - 76 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
24.12.2014 20:30 1EA1799 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 84 - 77 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
25.12.2014 18:30 1EA1796 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 87 - 79 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
25.12.2014 20:30 1EA1797 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 98 - 61 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
1.Devre13.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
27.12.2014 15:00 1EA1810 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV3 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 81 - 78 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
27.12.2014 16:00 1EA1811 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 79 - 76 TOFAŞ 0
27.12.2014 17:00 1EA1805 İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu A Spor İSTANBUL BŞB. 68 - 62 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
27.12.2014 17:30 1EA1804 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 77 - 79 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
28.12.2014 16:00 1EA1809 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 70 - 69 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
28.12.2014 16:00 1EA1808 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 88 - 79 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
28.12.2014 19:30 1EA1806 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 85 - 67 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
29.12.2014 19:00 1EA1807 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 79 - 84 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
1.Devre14.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
03.01.2015 17:00 1EA1818 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 88 - 80 NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
03.01.2015 17:00 1EA1816 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 77 - 80 MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 0
03.01.2015 17:00 1EA1817 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu A Spor TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 66 - 71 BANVİT 0
03.01.2015 18:00 1EA1814 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 81 - 84 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
03.01.2015 18:00 1EA1815 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 96 - 89 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
04.01.2015 16:00 1EA1819 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 83 - 72 TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 0
05.01.2015 19:00 1EA1812 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 77 - 78 ANADOLU EFES 0
05.01.2015 21:00 1EA1813 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 91 - 95 DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 0
1.Devre15.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
10.01.2015 16:00 1EA1824 ESKİŞEHİR Anadolu Üniversitesi Spor Salonu NSK ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 80 - 83 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
10.01.2015 17:00 1EA1820 İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu A Spor DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ 83 - 61 İSTANBUL BŞB. 0
10.01.2015 17:00 1EA1826 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF 78 - 88 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
11.01.2015 16:00 1EA1823 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu TORKU KONYASPOR BASKET 70 - 69 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP B. 0
11.01.2015 16:00 1EA1825 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 76 - 62 TOFAŞ 0
11.01.2015 17:30 1EA1827 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV3 RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 67 - 75 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
11.01.2015 20:00 1EA1821 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 97 - 59 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
12.01.2015 19:00 1EA1822 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 86 - 91 TÜRK TELEKOM 0