2013-2014 Sezonu

Maçlar

1.Devre1.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
12.10.2013 15:00 1EA1409 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu LİGTV2 MERSİN BŞB. 75 - 100 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
12.10.2013 16:00 1EA1404 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 92 - 71 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
12.10.2013 17:00 1EA1405 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 83 - 80 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
12.10.2013 17:00 1EA1410 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu OLİN EDİRNE 73 - 96 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
12.10.2013 18:00 1EA1406 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu ALİAĞA PETKİM 64 - 76 BANVİT 0
12.10.2013 18:00 1EA1408 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 67 - 85 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
13.10.2013 14:30 1EA1411 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu LİGTV2 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 91 - 80 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
13.10.2013 17:00 1EA1407 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 81 - 67 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
1.Devre2.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
19.10.2013 15:00 1EA1412 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi UŞAK SPORTİF 79 - 65 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
19.10.2013 16:00 1EA1413 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 88 - 93 OLİN EDİRNE 0
19.10.2013 16:00 1EA1417 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 83 - 76 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
19.10.2013 18:00 1EA1414 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 96 - 63 MERSİN BŞB. 0
19.10.2013 18:00 1EA1418 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 86 - 70 TOFAŞ 0
20.10.2013 13:00 1EA1416 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 87 - 82 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
20.10.2013 15:30 1EA1415 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 84 - 65 ANADOLU EFES 0
20.10.2013 18:00 1EA1419 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 85 - 83 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
1.Devre3.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
26.10.2013 15:30 1EA1422 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ALİAĞA PETKİM 77 - 69 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
26.10.2013 16:00 1EA1425 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 97 - 87 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
26.10.2013 17:00 1EA1426 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu OLİN EDİRNE 77 - 85 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
26.10.2013 17:00 1EA1427 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 73 - 81 BANVİT 0
26.10.2013 17:00 1EA1421 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 89 - 87 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
27.10.2013 15:30 1EA1423 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 69 - 77 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
27.10.2013 16:00 1EA1420 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 65 - 82 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
27.10.2013 20:15 1EA1424 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 73 - 68 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
1.Devre4.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
02.11.2013 14:00 1EA1430 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 84 - 77 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
02.11.2013 16:00 1EA1431 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ALİAĞA PETKİM 65 - 81 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
02.11.2013 16:00 1EA1433 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 89 - 83 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
02.11.2013 16:00 1EA1435 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 82 - 74 OLİN EDİRNE 0
02.11.2013 18:00 1EA1434 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 87 - 82 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
03.11.2013 15:00 1EA1428 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi UŞAK SPORTİF 81 - 71 MERSİN BŞB. 0
03.11.2013 15:30 1EA1432 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 87 - 80 TOFAŞ 0
04.11.2013 17:00 1EA1429 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 63 - 83 ANADOLU EFES 0
1.Devre5.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
09.11.2013 14:00 1EA1439 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 87 - 69 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
09.11.2013 16:00 1EA1440 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 79 - 71 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
09.11.2013 16:00 1EA1441 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 80 - 84 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
09.11.2013 16:00 1EA1436 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 83 - 88 OLİN EDİRNE 0
09.11.2013 18:00 1EA1442 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 100 - 78 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
10.11.2013 13:00 1EA1437 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TOFAŞ 89 - 81 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
10.11.2013 17:00 1EA1438 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu ALİAĞA PETKİM 75 - 94 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
11.11.2013 19:00 1EA1443 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TÜRK TELEKOM 70 - 64 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
1.Devre6.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
16.11.2013 15:00 1EA1444 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV2 UŞAK SPORTİF 85 - 83 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
16.11.2013 16:00 1EA1445 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 96 - 64 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
16.11.2013 16:00 1EA1449 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 89 - 77 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
16.11.2013 17:00 1EA1451 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu LİGTV2 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 62 - 74 ANADOLU EFES 0
16.11.2013 17:00 1EA1450 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu OLİN EDİRNE 88 - 86 MERSİN BŞB. 0
16.11.2013 18:00 1EA1446 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 86 - 67 TOFAŞ 0
16.11.2013 19:30 1EA1447 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 84 - 63 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
17.11.2013 19:00 1EA1448 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 68 - 79 BANVİT 0
1.Devre7.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
23.11.2013 14:00 1EA1455 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 74 - 78 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
23.11.2013 16:00 1EA1459 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 96 - 74 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
23.11.2013 16:00 1EA1457 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 69 - 91 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
23.11.2013 16:00 1EA1452 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 68 - 59 MERSİN BŞB. 0
23.11.2013 17:00 1EA1453 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 83 - 80 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
24.11.2013 16:00 1EA1458 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BANVİT 91 - 76 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
24.11.2013 17:00 1EA1454 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu ALİAĞA PETKİM 68 - 70 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
24.11.2013 20:15 1EA1456 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 95 - 79 OLİN EDİRNE 0
1.Devre8.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
30.11.2013 14:00 1EA1466 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu LİGTV2 OLİN EDİRNE 79 - 86 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
30.11.2013 15:00 1EA1460 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi UŞAK SPORTİF 75 - 71 TOFAŞ 0
30.11.2013 16:00 1EA1462 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 81 - 75 BANVİT 0
30.11.2013 16:00 1EA1461 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 71 - 73 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
30.11.2013 16:00 1EA1467 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 72 - 69 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
30.11.2013 19:30 1EA1464 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 79 - 69 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
01.12.2013 13:30 1EA1465 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu LİGTV2 MERSİN BŞB. 76 - 81 ANADOLU EFES 0
01.12.2013 15:30 1EA1463 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 97 - 80 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
1.Devre9.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
07.12.2013 16:00 1EA1475 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 64 - 76 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
07.12.2013 16:00 1EA1473 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 84 - 98 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
07.12.2013 16:00 1EA1471 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 85 - 78 MERSİN BŞB. 0
07.12.2013 17:00 1EA1469 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 89 - 84 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
08.12.2013 13:30 1EA1468 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 59 - 67 ANADOLU EFES 0
08.12.2013 16:00 1EA1474 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 94 - 78 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
08.12.2013 17:00 1EA1470 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu ALİAĞA PETKİM 102 - 91 OLİN EDİRNE 0
09.12.2013 20:30 1EA1472 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 72 - 62 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
1.Devre10.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
14.12.2013 16:00 1EA1479 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 81 - 66 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
14.12.2013 16:00 1EA1481 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 84 - 79 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
14.12.2013 17:00 1EA1482 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu OLİN EDİRNE 82 - 78 TOFAŞ 0
14.12.2013 17:30 1EA1477 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 99 - 73 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
15.12.2013 13:00 1EA1476 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV2 UŞAK SPORTİF 64 - 71 BANVİT 0
15.12.2013 15:00 1EA1480 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 64 - 57 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
15.12.2013 15:00 1EA1483 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 79 - 69 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
15.12.2013 20:15 1EA1478 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu LİGTV2 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 58 - 71 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
1.Devre11.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
21.12.2013 14:30 1EA1484 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 68 - 73 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
21.12.2013 16:00 1EA1491 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 72 - 80 OLİN EDİRNE 0
21.12.2013 16:00 1EA1489 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 61 - 98 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
21.12.2013 16:00 1EA1485 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 72 - 79 MERSİN BŞB. 0
21.12.2013 16:30 1EA1486 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ALİAĞA PETKİM 71 - 85 ANADOLU EFES 0
22.12.2013 14:00 1EA1487 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV2 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 66 - 76 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
22.12.2013 16:00 1EA1488 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 87 - 81 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
22.12.2013 16:00 1EA1490 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 95 - 71 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
1.Devre12.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
24.12.2013 19:30 1EA1496 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV2 ANADOLU EFES 74 - 67 TOFAŞ 0
25.12.2013 17:30 1EA1492 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi LİGTV2 UŞAK SPORTİF 79 - 94 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
25.12.2013 18:00 1EA1494 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 70 - 64 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
25.12.2013 18:15 1EA1497 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 88 - 72 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
25.12.2013 18:30 1EA1499 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 89 - 87 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
25.12.2013 19:00 1EA1498 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu OLİN EDİRNE 64 - 89 BANVİT 0
25.12.2013 20:00 1EA1495 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV2 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 91 - 53 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
26.12.2013 18:30 1EA1493 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu LİGTV2 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 68 - 76 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
1.Devre13.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
28.12.2013 15:00 1EA1504 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 85 - 73 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
28.12.2013 16:00 1EA1505 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 76 - 88 OLİN EDİRNE 0
28.12.2013 16:00 1EA1500 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 72 - 64 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
28.12.2013 17:00 1EA1501 BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TOFAŞ 76 - 74 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
29.12.2013 13:30 1EA1507 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TÜRK TELEKOM 69 - 75 ANADOLU EFES 0
29.12.2013 15:00 1EA1502 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 64 - 72 TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 0
29.12.2013 15:30 1EA1503 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 97 - 67 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
29.12.2013 16:00 1EA1506 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT 94 - 63 MERSİN BŞB. 0
1.Devre14.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
04.01.2014 16:00 1EA1513 MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 76 - 72 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 0
04.01.2014 17:00 1EA1511 İSTANBUL Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena LİGTV3 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 67 - 71 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
04.01.2014 17:30 1EA1509 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 56 - 60 ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
05.01.2014 14:00 1EA1514 EDİRNE Mimar Sinan Spor Salonu LİGTV3 OLİN EDİRNE 77 - 98 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 0
05.01.2014 15:00 1EA1508 UŞAK Uşak Universitesi UŞAK SPORTİF 82 - 77 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
05.01.2014 16:30 1EA1512 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 ANADOLU EFES 70 - 76 BANVİT 0
05.01.2014 17:00 1EA1510 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu ALİAĞA PETKİM 73 - 91 TOFAŞ 0
05.01.2014 19:00 1EA1515 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu LİGTV3 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 64 - 81 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 0
1.Devre15.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
11.01.2014 16:00 1EA1516 GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 85 - 68 TOFAŞ 0
11.01.2014 17:30 1EA1517 TRABZON Hayri Gür Spor Salonu TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK 100 - 83 UŞAK SPORTİF 0
11.01.2014 18:00 1EA1518 İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 76 - 53 AYKON TED ANK. KOLEJLİLER 0
12.01.2014 15:30 1EA1522 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu LİGTV3 BANVİT 80 - 72 BEŞİKTAŞ INTEGRAL FOREX 0
12.01.2014 16:00 1EA1523 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 96 - 80 ALİAĞA PETKİM 0
12.01.2014 18:00 1EA1519 İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu LİGTV3 FENERBAHÇE ÜLKER 101 - 69 OLİN EDİRNE 0
13.01.2014 18:00 1EA1521 KONYA Selçuk Üniversitesi 19 Mayıs Spor Salonu LİGTV3 TORKU KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİV. 76 - 72 ANADOLU EFES 0
13.01.2014 20:15 1EA1520 İSTANBUL Abdi İpekçi Spor Salonu LİGTV3 GALATASARAY LIV HOSPITAL 85 - 60 MERSİN BŞB. 0